TENTATIVE PROGRAM
CALL FOR SPONSORS
PLENARY SPEAKERS
INSTURCTION FOR POSTERS
SPECIAL SYMPOSIA
SECRETARIAT
SCHOLARSHIPS
HOME
FRIENDLY LINKS
THIRD CIRCULAR
SPONSORS|INTERNATIONAL COMMITTEE|SPONSORSHIP COMMITTEE|SCHOLARSHIP COMMITTEE

  International Committee

Names Country   Names Country
Adriano, Domy USA   Lombi, Enzo Australia
Ahmed,Kazi Matin Bangladesh   Lucotte, Marc Canada
Allen, Herb USA   Ma, Yibing China
Baker, Alan Australia   Madejon, Engracia Spain
Baker, Alan J.M. Australia   McLaren, Ron New Zealand
Bang, Sunbaek South Korea   Megharaj Mallavarapu Australia
Banuelos, Gary USA   Mench, Michel France
Basta, Nick USA   Murillo, Jose Manuel Spain
Benedetti, Marc France   Nannipieri, Paolo Italy
Bernal, Pilar Spain   Ng, Jack Australia
Bert, Valerie France   Oborn, Ingrid Sweden
Bhattacharya, Prosun Sweden   Oswald, Sascha Germany
Bolan, Nanthi New Zealand   Pan, Genxing China
Brown, Sally USA   Poschenreider, Charlotte Spain
Cai, Yong USA   Punshon, Tracy USA
Campbell, Peter G. C. Canada   Puschenreiter, Marcus Austria
Chon, T H South Korea   Renella, Giancarlo Italy
Cornu, Sophie France   Ribiero, Alexandra Portugal
Davison, Bill UK   Romic, Marija Croatia
Dickinson, Nick UK   Ruttens, Anne Belgium
Echevarria, Guillaume France   Sajwan, K. S. USA
Feng, Xinbin China   Sarret, Graldine France
Feng, Xinbin China   Sarret,Graldine France
Fisseha, Itanna Ethopia   Sauve, Sebastien Canada
Fitz, Walter Austria   Schat, Henk Netherlands
Frossard, Emmanuel Switzerland   Scheckel, Kirk USA
Gault, Andrew UK   Schulin, Rainer Switzerland
Gerzabek, Martin Austria   Senesi, Nicola Italy
Gessa, Carlo Italy   Shaw, George UK
Ginocchio, Rosanna Chile   Shu, Tao China
Goldberg, Sabine USA   Siebelic, Gzregorz Poland
Hao, Zhang UK   Sigg, Laura Switzerland
Heikens, Alex UN   Slaveykova, Vera Switzerland
Hering, Janet USA   Smolders, Eric Belgium
Hildegarde, Vandenhove Belgium   Song, Jing China
Hinsinger, Thomas France   Steinnes, Eliv Norway
Hofmann, Thilo Austria   Stollenwerk, Ken USA
Hu, Max USA   Tlustos, Pavel Czech Republic
Huang, Biao China   Tsadilas, Christas Greece
Jackson, Brian USA   van der Zee, Sjoerd Netherlands
Keller, Catherine France   Vangronsveld, Jaco Belgium
Khoshgoftarmanesh, Amir Iran   Vetterlein, Doris Germany
Kidd, Petra Spain   Welch, Alan H USA
Kim, Kyoung-Woong South Korea   Windisch, Wilhelm Austria
Landi, Loretta Italy   Wong, Ming China
Lepp, Nicholas UK   Wu, Qi-Tang China
Lepp, Nick UK   Young, Scott UK
Li, Loretta Canada   Zhang, SZ China
Lin, Zhi-Qing USA   Zhaou Fang-Jie UK
Lofts, Steve UK      

REGISTRANTS| HOME | FIRST CIRCULAR | SECOND CIRCULAR | THIRD CIRCULAR